BROWNHILL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02472341
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.02.20
dissolution date: 2006.10.03
last member list: 2006.02.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-14 - BROWNHILL MORRIS & WEST (LIFE AND PENSIONS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.20
document available: 1