BRUNTONS HILL FARM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06658906
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.29
dissolution date: 2015.06.09
last member list: 2014.07.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-18 - BRUNTON HILL FARM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.29
document available: 1

Companies near by BRUNTONS HILL FARM ltd.

BRUNTONS HILL FARM, LONGTOWN, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA, CA6 5PG