BUILDING COMMUNITIES RESOURCE CENTRE LTD


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: NI071172
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.12.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-09 - BALLYMONEY COMMUNITY RESOURCE CENTRE

Company sics:

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.02
document available: 1

Companies near by BUILDING COMMUNITIES RESOURCE CENTRE LTD

UNIT 22/23 2 RIADA AVENUE, BALLYMONEY, COUNTY ANTRIM, BT53 7LH