BUTLER R SOT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03906906
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.14
last member list: 2016.01.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-25 - BUYUK SOT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.12
document available: 1

Companies near by BUTLER R SOT ltd.

4 CHERVIL CLOSE, ROBINSWOOD, GLOUCESTER, GL4 6YJ