BW PIONEER (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06299335
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.07.02
last member list: 2015.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-08-29 - LISTHOPE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by BW PIONEER (UK) ltd.

C/O LEGALINX LIMITED, CHURCHILL HOUSE, CHURCHILL WAY, CARDIFF, WALES, CF10 2HH