BWTC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04811203
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.25
dissolution date: 2018.11.13
last member list: 2016.06.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-01 - CRYSTAL (BWTC) LIMITED

  • 2003-08-26 - LOOPLITE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.22
document available: 1

Companies near by BWTC ltd.

PO BOX 324, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK, IP12 9DR