BYYD TECH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06746083
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.11.11
last member list: 2015.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2014-02-20 - ADFONIC LTD

Company sics:

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 73120 - Media representation services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2016.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.11.25
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2015.11.11
document available: 1

Companies near by BYYD TECH ltd.

SFP 9 ENSIGN HOUSE, ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ