C. D. MARKETING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03496683
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.01.21
last member list: 2016.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-11 - SPEED 6718 LIMITED

  • 1998-05-19 - DANZ CREATIVE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.21
document available: 1

Companies near by C. D. MARKETING ltd.

BUSINESS FIRST CENTRE, DAVYFIELD ROAD, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BB1 2QY