C & F WOODWORKS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC619992
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-11-22 - CRAIG BOWMAN CARVING & TIMBER CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company sics:

  • 16100 - Sawmilling and planing of wood
  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by C & F WOODWORKS LTD

UNIT 5, SPRINGKERSE PHOENIX INDUSTRIAL ESTATE UNIT 5, STIRLING, SCOTLAND, FK7 7SG