C&N ENTERPRISE CARDIFF LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09143067
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.07.23
dissolution date: 2016.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-07-24 - CNENTERPRISE@HOTMAIL.COM LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1