C & S ROBERTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04153862
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.05
dissolution date: 2006.03.07
last member list: 2005.02.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-12 - C & S PROPERTY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.05
document available: 1

Companies near by C & S ROBERTS ltd.

49 CALDY ROAD, WEST KIRBY, WIRRAL, CH48 2HF