C W S REFRIGERATION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04563659
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.15
dissolution date: 2009.06.30
last member list: 2006.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-24 - C W S REFRIGIRATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.15
document available: 1