CALEDONIAN LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC166523
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.24
dissolution date: 1998.05.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-08-23 - JAYBROWSE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by CALEDONIAN LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

COLLENAN BY, LOANS, TROON, KA10 7HP