CALEDONIAN NEW MEDIA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03184934
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.04.12
dissolution date: 2003.03.25
last member list: 2001.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-03 - SPIRES COMPUTING LTD

  • 2002-07-02 - CALEDONIAN SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by CALEDONIAN NEW MEDIA LTD

SIR ROBERT PEEL MILL MILL LANE, FAZELEY, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B78 3QD