CAMBRIDGESHIRE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07320390
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.20
last member list: 2015.07.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2013-05-03 - 5 STAR BUILDING SERVICES LTD

  • 2013-05-10 - CAMBRIDGESHIRE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43290 - Other construction installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2019.04.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.15
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.08.01
document available: 1

Companies near by CAMBRIDGESHIRE CONSTRUCTION ltd.

PEM SALISBURY HOUSE, STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CB1 2LA