CAMERON CASHMERE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC286971
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.04
dissolution date: 2010.04.09
last member list: 2006.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-30 - DMWS 725 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.04
document available: 1

Companies near by CAMERON CASHMERE ltd.

86 BALMACAAN ROAD, DRUMNADROCHIT, INVERNESSSHIRE, IV63 6WR