CAMPO MARZIO (PICCADILLY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06554609
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.03
dissolution date: 2017.12.16
last member list: 2016.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-16 - CAMPO MARZIO (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.03
document available: 1

Companies near by CAMPO MARZIO (PICCADILLY) ltd.

5TH FLOOR GROVE HOUSE, 248A MARYLEBONE ROAD, LONDON, NW1 6BB