CANNING COMPUTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC178406
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.02
dissolution date: 2003.05.30
last member list: 2002.09.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-09-29 - NOBLEDAY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.02
document available: 1

Companies near by CANNING COMPUTING ltd.

17 GLENACRE DRIVE, LARGS, AYRSHIRE, KA30 9BH