CANTAB ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05691283
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.01.30
last member list: 2016.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-02-07 - 35 FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.30
document available: 1

Companies near by CANTAB ASSET MANAGEMENT ltd.

50 STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, ENGLAND, CB1 2JH