CAPSTONE (DBT) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03643685
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.05
last member list: 2012.10.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-22 - CHARCLOUD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2013.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.10.19
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2012.10.05
document available: 1

Companies near by CAPSTONE (DBT) ltd.

373-375 STATION ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA1 2AW