CARGILL WEYBRIDGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04494925
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.25
last member list: 2015.07.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-09-17 - SCHOKINAG (UK) LIMITED

  • 2015-08-10 - ADM SCHOKINAG UK LIMITED

  • 2018-11-28 - CARGILL SCHOKINAG UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.25
document available: 1

Companies near by CARGILL WEYBRIDGE ltd.

7TH FLOOR DASHWOOD HOUSE, 69 OLD BROAD STREET, LONDON, EC2M 1QS