CARMPARK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC104940
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.06.02
dissolution date: 2010.09.03
last member list: 2009.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-01-23 - G.S. (GLENDEVON) LIMITED

  • 2009-11-03 - NOAH'S ARK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.17
document available: 1

Companies near by CARMPARK ltd.

COUNTRYMILLS HOUSE HIGHAM GLENDUCKIE, BY NEWBURGH, CUPAR, FIFE, SCOTLAND, KY14 6JF