CARSTACKER (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03204085
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.05.28
dissolution date: 1999.10.12
last member list: 1997.05.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-06-13 - SOUTHOCEAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.05.28
document available: 1

Companies near by CARSTACKER (UK) ltd.

PHILMAR HOUSE, GIBBET STREET, HALIFAX, WEST YORKSHIRE, HX2 0AR