CARWATCH DATA SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC244014
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.17
dissolution date: 2007.06.29
last member list: 2005.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-05 - CARWATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by CARWATCH DATA SERVICES ltd.

STRATHLEVEN HOUSE, VALE OF LEVEN, DUMBARTON, G82 3PD