CASCADE HOLDINGS (UK) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04756092
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.05.07
dissolution date: 2018.03.20
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-20 - CASITA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by CASCADE HOLDINGS (UK) LTD

POST OFFICE BOX 298, MAIN SORTING OFFICE, CIRENCESTER, GL7 9FN