CATALINA HOUSE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC177040
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.08
dissolution date: 2009.05.08
last member list: 2006.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-10 - SANNOXMIST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by CATALINA HOUSE ltd.

STRATHGARVE LODGE NURSING HOME, STRATHGARVE, GARVE, ROSS SHIRE, IV23 2PU