CATESBY HOMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03286360
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.02
dissolution date: 2011.07.19
last member list: 2010.12.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-03 - SKIPSUPER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.02
document available: 1

Companies near by CATESBY HOMES ltd.

16 EMERY CLOSE, WELTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHANTS, NN11 2EN