CBK AMUSEMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08993248
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.04.11
dissolution date: 2017.10.03
last member list: 2016.04.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-03-17 - CONEY BEACH KIDS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93210 - Activities of amusement parks and theme parks

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.11
document available: 1

Companies near by CBK AMUSEMENTS ltd.

FAIRWAY HOUSE LINKS BUSINESS PARK, ST MELLONS, CARDIFF, CF3 0LT