CCL EXPORT PACKING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03696543
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.01.18
last member list: 2016.01.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-12-13 - ADVANCE PACKING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82920 - Packaging activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.18
document available: 1

Companies near by CCL EXPORT PACKING ltd.

CASTLE LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CASTLE LANE, MELBOURNE, DERBY, DE73 8JB