CENTAUR NEWCO 2018 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11725322
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.12.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-01-14 - XEIM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73120 - Media representation services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.13
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.12
document available: 1

Companies near by CENTAUR NEWCO 2018 ltd.

FLOOR M, 10 YORK ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE1 7ND