CENTRAL ELECTRICAL & LIGHTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05100611
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.13
last member list: 2016.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-02-07 - ADMIRAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.28
document available: 1

Companies near by CENTRAL ELECTRICAL & LIGHTING ltd.

5-6 GREENFIELD CRESCENT, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, ENGLAND, B15 3BE