CH BUSINESS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06617856
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.12
last member list: 2016.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-07-03 - 16 MUSIC LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2018.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.12
document available: 1

Companies near by CH BUSINESS LTD

THE MACKNESS BUILDING, BEECH ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTHANTS, NN10 6DE