CHANONRY LOGISTICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC238450
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.21
dissolution date: 2004.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-04 - CHANORY LOGISTICS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1