CHAP GROUP (ABERDEEN) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC086917
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.02.29
last member list: 2015.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-07-16 - CHAP CONSTRUCTION (ABERDEEN) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.01
document available: 1

Companies near by CHAP GROUP (ABERDEEN) LTD

WESTHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WESTHILL, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB32 6TQ