@-CHEM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03564108
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.05.14
dissolution date: 2002.10.01
last member list: 2001.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-13 - OVAL (1302) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by @-CHEM ltd.

BANYARD ROAD, PORTBURY, BRISTOL, BS20 7XH