CHERRY HEAVEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02675608
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.01.07
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-16 - TALKING TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

  • 1997-03-06 - TALKING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

  • 1996-09-11 - RESPONSIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by CHERRY HEAVEN ltd.

WEST HOLME COTTAGE, WEST HOLME, WAREHAM, DORSET, BH20 6AQ