CHOSEN CARERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC401668
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.14
dissolution date: 2015.09.11
last member list: 2014.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-06-30 - FAMILY CARERS LTD

Company sics:

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by CHOSEN CARERS LTD

34 KIRKTON ROAD, CARDROSS, DUMBARTON, G82 5PL