CHURCHILL ASSETZE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06289239
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.21
dissolution date: 2011.12.29
last member list: 2010.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-18 - CELTIC LAKES RESORT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.21
document available: 1

Companies near by CHURCHILL ASSETZE ltd.

ST MARKS HOUSE, 3 GOLD TOPS, NEWPORT, SOUTH WALES, NP20 4PG