CLANMATIC BEDS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC232795
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.17
dissolution date: 2004.11.26
last member list: 2003.06.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-07-04 - CHARGEBROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7131 - Rent agricultural machinery & equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.17
document available: 1