CLARITY ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANCY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07298703
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.29
last member list: 2016.06.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-27 - ABASTRA ENVIRONMENTAL LTD

  • 2018-04-17 - ABASTRA ASBESTOS REMOVAL SERVICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.29
document available: 1

Companies near by CLARITY ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANCY LTD

PRIESTLEY HOUSE, PRIESTLEY GARDENS, CHADWELL HEATH, ESSEX, RM6 4SN