CLAYLAND HOMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06662601
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.04
last member list: 2015.08.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-09 - CLAYLAND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.04
document available: 1

Companies near by CLAYLAND HOMES ltd.

THE GLASS HOUSE LYNFORD ROAD, MUNDFORD, THETFORD, NORFOLK, IP26 5HW