CLEAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02824813
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.06.07
dissolution date: 1997.08.05
last member list: 1994.06.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-05-31 - MUTANDERIS (178) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.06.07
document available: 1

Companies near by CLEAR SOLUTIONS ltd.

HERMES HOUSE, 80-98 BECKENHAM ROAD, BECKENHAM, KENT, BR3 4RH