CLOUDCOCO MANAGED IT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06056115
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.17
last member list: 2016.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-21 - PINNACLE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

  • 2016-06-13 - ADEPT4 LIMITED

  • 2019-11-29 - ADEPT4 MANAGED IT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by CLOUDCOCO MANAGED IT ltd.

7750 DARESBURY BUSINESS PARK, DARESBURY OFFICE VILLAGE, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA4 4BS