CLUB SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05320301
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.23
dissolution date: 2012.11.03
last member list: 2009.12.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-30 - F1RST-CHOICE EXECUTIVE CARS LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.23
document available: 1

Companies near by CLUB SYSTEMS ltd.

HOLLINS MOUNT, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8DG