COBHAM INVESTMENTS LEISURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05117892
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.04
dissolution date: 2010.05.04
last member list: 2009.05.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-24 - HIGHREALM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5510 - Hotels and Motels with (or without) restaurant

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.04
document available: 1

Companies near by COBHAM INVESTMENTS LEISURE ltd.

1 ELMGROVE ROAD, PO BOX 603, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 3BE