CODING CREW LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11666881
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.11.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-01-03 - TECH KIDS LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 85200 - Primary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.07
document available: 1

Companies near by CODING CREW LTD

CODING CREW LTD, PO BOX 661, WALTON-ON-THAMES, SURREY, ENGLAND, KT12 9HQ