COLIN COLLINS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01393682
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1978.10.12
dissolution date: 2019.01.15
last member list: 2016.04.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-16 - CROWNCARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.24
document available: 1

Companies near by COLIN COLLINS ltd.

SOUTH COURT, RAMSEY ROAD, LAXEY, IM4 7PX