@.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03920709
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.07
dissolution date: 2007.07.10
last member list: 2005.02.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-09-05 - SPLITZER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.07
document available: 1

Companies near by @.COM ltd.

HILL TOP FARM, LAW LANE, CLINT, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 3HN