.COM LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07437460
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.11
dissolution date: 2012.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-15 - COMPANY 6776 LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by .COM LTD

28 WATERFRONT HOUSE, HARRY ZEITAL WAY, LONDON, E5 9RQ