COMBINED TRADING FOOTWEAR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02892222
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.01.27
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2007.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-02-04 - HIXELKENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1824 - Manufacture other wearing apparel etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by COMBINED TRADING FOOTWEAR ltd.

FIOSAM HOUSE, 25 STATION ROAD, NEW BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 1PH